Carl Thomas Edward BANCK. He married Mary Elizabeth THOMPSON 1940 in Ryde, NSW, Australia. He died 28 July 1999 in Callala Beach, NSW, Australia. Mary Elizabeth THOMPSON, daughter of Albert THOMPSON and Amelia Jane HOWARD , was born 1917 in Sydney, NSW, Australia.


Notes for Carl Thomas Edward BANCK:

Sources for Carl Thomas Edward BANCK:

  1. Sydney Morning Hearld 30 July 1999, Death notice published

Notes for Mary Elizabeth THOMPSON:

Also known as: Bessie